ie mOuSe's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags109093003272700
Deaths6267-150-940050
Suicides26-150-3900
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes431600258600
Flag Pickups16260097200
Flag Returns235600141000
Flag Captures696000414000
Flag Covers4841800871200
Flag Seals36120043200
Flag Assists32300096000
Flag Kills7061200847200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1362600817200
Multi Kills566600339600
Ultra Kills248600148800
Monster Kills2741200328800
Killing Sprees574600344400
Rampages7560045000
Dominatings1590013500
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes6180010800
Total 7142850
Divided by game minutes 1156 6178.94
Ranking points 6178.94