cl BearBeard's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags130363003910800
Deaths18071-150-2710650
Suicides111-150-16650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes17386001042800
Flag Pickups810600486000
Flag Returns976600585600
Flag Captures26060001560000
Flag Covers93018001674000
Flag Seals14120016800
Flag Assists1003000300000
Flag Kills126712001520400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1580600948000
Multi Kills396600237600
Ultra Kills14560087000
Monster Kills1041200124800
Killing Sprees374600224400
Rampages2760016200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 10009200
Divided by game minutes 3128 3199.87
Ranking points 3199.87