at Mike_Litoris's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5797930017393700
Deaths29475-150-4421250
Suicides121-150-18150
Teamkills10-1200-12000
Flag Takes31756001905000
Flag Pickups825600495000
Flag Returns1649600989400
Flag Captures40260002412000
Flag Covers303218005457600
Flag Seals2851200342000
Flag Assists1983000594000
Flag Kills378412004540800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills70156004209000
Multi Kills32106001926000
Ultra Kills1498600898800
Monster Kills183312002199600
Killing Sprees30596001835400
Rampages460600276000
Dominatings10390092700
Unstoppables28120033600
Godlikes12180021600
Total 41170800
Divided by game minutes 4710 8741.15
Ranking points 8741.15