cz z0ny`'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags125863003775800
Deaths10453-150-1567950
Suicides53-150-7950
Teamkills7-1200-8400
Flag Takes10260061200
Flag Pickups15060090000
Flag Returns564600338400
Flag Captures526000312000
Flag Covers4191800754200
Flag Seals43120051600
Flag Assists25300075000
Flag Kills118712001424400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1552600931200
Multi Kills392600235200
Ultra Kills11260067200
Monster Kills65120078000
Killing Sprees566600339600
Rampages5660033600
Dominatings119009900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 6994800
Divided by game minutes 2413 2898.80
Ranking points 2898.80