co boost's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags30130090300
Deaths187-150-28050
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes166009600
Flag Pickups146008400
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers45180081000
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills20120024000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2560015000
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills16120019200
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages26001200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 264750
Divided by game minutes 32 8273.44
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes8273.44-0.75-6205
Ranking points 2068.36