de no's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2642300792600
Deaths1716-150-257400
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes9760058200
Flag Pickups4660027600
Flag Returns7260043200
Flag Captures216000126000
Flag Covers2041800367200
Flag Seals25120030000
Flag Assists9300027000
Flag Kills1521200182400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills287600172200
Multi Kills12160072600
Ultra Kills4560027000
Monster Kills79120094800
Killing Sprees10260061200
Rampages2460014400
Dominatings59004500
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes518009000
Total 1855350
Divided by game minutes 312 5946.63
Ranking points 5946.63