si pr0x's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4437130013311300
Deaths29839-150-4475850
Suicides126-150-18900
Teamkills19-1200-22800
Flag Takes24386001462800
Flag Pickups1160600696000
Flag Returns34126002047200
Flag Captures46460002784000
Flag Covers202018003636000
Flag Seals1961200235200
Flag Assists1873000561000
Flag Kills506112006073200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills61096003665400
Multi Kills19746001184400
Ultra Kills736600441600
Monster Kills5881200705600
Killing Sprees20606001236000
Rampages209600125400
Dominatings3090027000
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes218003600
Total 33681750
Divided by game minutes 5541 6078.64
Ranking points 6078.64