au BusteR's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags298963008968800
Deaths16765-150-2514750
Suicides166-150-24900
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes1435600861000
Flag Pickups554600332400
Flag Returns881600528600
Flag Captures32560001950000
Flag Covers138018002484000
Flag Seals971200116400
Flag Assists1113000333000
Flag Kills262312003147600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills37466002247600
Multi Kills1492600895200
Ultra Kills635600381000
Monster Kills6821200818400
Killing Sprees1451600870600
Rampages243600145800
Dominatings5990053100
Unstoppables19120022800
Godlikes30180054000
Total 21669450
Divided by game minutes 3503 6185.97
Ranking points 6185.97