de Player9's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11103430033310200
Deaths103996-150-15599400
Suicides684-150-102600
Teamkills27-1200-32400
Flag Takes63816003828600
Flag Pickups28416001704600
Flag Returns56486003388800
Flag Captures78360004698000
Flag Covers6311180011359800
Flag Seals2921200350400
Flag Assists54130001623000
Flag Kills9334120011200800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills128726007723200
Multi Kills44326002659200
Ultra Kills18786001126800
Monster Kills198912002386800
Killing Sprees45966002757600
Rampages591600354600
Dominatings120900108000
Unstoppables33120039600
Godlikes14180025200
Total 72910800
Divided by game minutes 19793 3683.67
Ranking points 3683.67