in ::SiNjU::'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags258313007749300
Deaths26615-150-3992250
Suicides240-150-36000
Teamkills8-1200-9600
Flag Takes26296001577400
Flag Pickups915600549000
Flag Returns1142600685200
Flag Captures39160002346000
Flag Covers150318002705400
Flag Seals57120068400
Flag Assists1693000507000
Flag Kills242712002912400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills29776001786200
Multi Kills795600477000
Ultra Kills247600148200
Monster Kills2621200314400
Killing Sprees935600561000
Rampages9860058800
Dominatings2090018000
Unstoppables812009600
Godlikes8180014400
Total 18449850
Divided by game minutes 5916 3118.64
Ranking points 3118.64