gb Hiei's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags98263002947800
Deaths5726-150-858900
Suicides20-150-3000
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes364600218400
Flag Pickups6760040200
Flag Returns10860064800
Flag Captures426000252000
Flag Covers4981800896400
Flag Seals48120057600
Flag Assists26300078000
Flag Kills2991200358800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1298600778800
Multi Kills447600268200
Ultra Kills177600106200
Monster Kills1581200189600
Killing Sprees552600331200
Rampages6260037200
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 5771700
Divided by game minutes 1197 4821.80
Ranking points 4821.80