us Neff's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags61963001858800
Deaths8989-150-1348350
Suicides57-150-8550
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes638600382800
Flag Pickups239600143400
Flag Returns236600141600
Flag Captures936000558000
Flag Covers4321800777600
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists453000135000
Flag Kills3531200423600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills758600454800
Multi Kills173600103800
Ultra Kills5060030000
Monster Kills48120057600
Killing Sprees15560093000
Rampages66003600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes118001800
Total 3825900
Divided by game minutes 1443 2651.35
Ranking points 2651.35