cl Cyborg's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags92153002764500
Deaths9761-150-1464150
Suicides63-150-9450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes680600408000
Flag Pickups266600159600
Flag Returns456600273600
Flag Captures796000474000
Flag Covers85018001530000
Flag Seals18120021600
Flag Assists31300093000
Flag Kills7631200915600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills952600571200
Multi Kills302600181200
Ultra Kills172600103200
Monster Kills2741200328800
Killing Sprees367600220200
Rampages6860040800
Dominatings2690023400
Unstoppables612007200
Godlikes418007200
Total 6649500
Divided by game minutes 1720 3865.99
Ranking points 3865.99