pl T-error's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags17524730052574100
Deaths261037-150-39155550
Suicides1251-150-187650
Teamkills90-1200-108000
Flag Takes2074060012444000
Flag Pickups94026005641200
Flag Returns1711460010268400
Flag Captures2964600017784000
Flag Covers8308180014954400
Flag Seals7811200937200
Flag Assists142530004275000
Flag Kills18275120021930000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2044160012264600
Multi Kills45386002722800
Ultra Kills1366600819600
Monster Kills8301200996000
Killing Sprees34736002083800
Rampages252600151200
Dominatings3790033300
Unstoppables17120020400
Godlikes13180023400
Total 120472200
Divided by game minutes 41425 2908.20
Ranking points 2908.20