us nbk.carn's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags102173003065100
Deaths11344-150-1701600
Suicides103-150-15450
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes563600337800
Flag Pickups369600221400
Flag Returns588600352800
Flag Captures706000420000
Flag Covers64418001159200
Flag Seals35120042000
Flag Assists493000147000
Flag Kills111712001340400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1254600752400
Multi Kills388600232800
Ultra Kills15360091800
Monster Kills1231200147600
Killing Sprees361600216600
Rampages3660021600
Dominatings119009900
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes118001800
Total 6841950
Divided by game minutes 1872 3654.89
Ranking points 3654.89