ca DaSnaksta's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags91113002733300
Deaths5948-150-892200
Suicides32-150-4800
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes353600211800
Flag Pickups202600121200
Flag Returns254600152400
Flag Captures486000288000
Flag Covers56118001009800
Flag Seals46120055200
Flag Assists30300090000
Flag Kills4961200595200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1197600718200
Multi Kills476600285600
Ultra Kills215600129000
Monster Kills2061200247200
Killing Sprees451600270600
Rampages3760022200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 6030300
Divided by game minutes 906 6655.96
Ranking points 6655.96