cl BAKI's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags14934730044804100
Deaths64481-150-9672150
Suicides341-150-51150
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes29266001755600
Flag Pickups910600546000
Flag Returns1453600871800
Flag Captures32560001950000
Flag Covers9097180016374600
Flag Seals2961200355200
Flag Assists2823000846000
Flag Kills796712009560400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills135506008130000
Multi Kills76666004599600
Ultra Kills45266002715600
Monster Kills782512009390000
Killing Sprees85396005123400
Rampages1634600980400
Dominatings395900355500
Unstoppables1431200171600
Godlikes621800111600
Total 98912100
Divided by game minutes 9459 10456.93
Ranking points 10456.93