us Communism's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags44273001328100
Deaths10300-150-1545000
Suicides96-150-14400
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes484600290400
Flag Pickups220600132000
Flag Returns304600182400
Flag Captures496000294000
Flag Covers2381800428400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists513000153000
Flag Kills2771200332400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills450600270000
Multi Kills9160054600
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills19120022800
Killing Sprees7360043800
Rampages56003000
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1987200
Divided by game minutes 1724 1152.67
Ranking points 1152.67