il idk's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags141813004254300
Deaths14834-150-2225100
Suicides65-150-9750
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes644600386400
Flag Pickups399600239400
Flag Returns622600373200
Flag Captures836000498000
Flag Covers89518001611000
Flag Seals39120046800
Flag Assists483000144000
Flag Kills127912001534800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills18246001094400
Multi Kills542600325200
Ultra Kills180600108000
Monster Kills1001200120000
Killing Sprees408600244800
Rampages2360013800
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 8763150
Divided by game minutes 2448 3579.72
Ranking points 3579.72