fr not_Gaets^'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7315930021947700
Deaths57068-150-8560200
Suicides269-150-40350
Teamkills20-1200-24000
Flag Takes29286001756800
Flag Pickups18896001133400
Flag Returns37316002238600
Flag Captures41760002502000
Flag Covers435018007830000
Flag Seals2561200307200
Flag Assists2093000627000
Flag Kills475712005708400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills95816005748600
Multi Kills34706002082000
Ultra Kills1440600864000
Monster Kills136212001634400
Killing Sprees31706001902000
Rampages244600146400
Dominatings3190027900
Unstoppables712008400
Godlikes118001800
Total 47842050
Divided by game minutes 8318 5751.63
Ranking points 5751.63