cl ANTIWOKE_4hrSleep's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1670300501000
Deaths1285-150-192750
Suicides7-150-1050
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns166009600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers931800167400
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills1111200133200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills219600131400
Multi Kills8260049200
Ultra Kills3160018600
Monster Kills32120038400
Killing Sprees7460044400
Rampages126007200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 914700
Divided by game minutes 197 4643.15
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes4643.15-0.3-1392
Ranking points 3250.20