de .:Cleaner:.(GER)'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags164633004938900
Deaths36698-150-5504700
Suicides118-150-17700
Teamkills8-1200-9600
Flag Takes1113600667800
Flag Pickups751600450600
Flag Returns21536001291800
Flag Captures1276000762000
Flag Covers80718001452600
Flag Seals76120091200
Flag Assists1343000402000
Flag Kills171512002058000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1650600990000
Multi Kills353600211800
Ultra Kills9460056400
Monster Kills1071200128400
Killing Sprees260600156000
Rampages2660015600
Dominatings59004500
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 8147400
Divided by game minutes 5664 1438.45
Ranking points 1438.45