ca K9's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1618300485400
Deaths1689-150-253350
Suicides14-150-2100
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes6960041400
Flag Pickups5960035400
Flag Returns12360073800
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers841800151200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists10300030000
Flag Kills1651200198000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills191600114600
Multi Kills5460032400
Ultra Kills2660015600
Monster Kills42120050400
Killing Sprees6460038400
Rampages66003600
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 1056450
Divided by game minutes 267 3956.74
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes3956.74-0.15-593
Ranking points 3363.23