mx HIT's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags53453001603500
Deaths5863-150-879450
Suicides86-150-12900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes312600187200
Flag Pickups10460062400
Flag Returns210600126000
Flag Captures366000216000
Flag Covers4011800721800
Flag Seals12120014400
Flag Assists27300081000
Flag Kills4411200529200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills596600357600
Multi Kills217600130200
Ultra Kills7160042600
Monster Kills991200118800
Killing Sprees183600109800
Rampages2160012600
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes418007200
Total 3433950
Divided by game minutes 1042 3295.54
Ranking points 3295.54