ve ||sT||Madara.//'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags214683006440400
Deaths15928-150-2389200
Suicides95-150-14250
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes1345600807000
Flag Pickups483600289800
Flag Returns1101600660600
Flag Captures22960001374000
Flag Covers122618002206800
Flag Seals1431200171600
Flag Assists1393000417000
Flag Kills173012002076000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills28226001693200
Multi Kills932600559200
Ultra Kills381600228600
Monster Kills3091200370800
Killing Sprees936600561600
Rampages8260049200
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes118001800
Total 15512550
Divided by game minutes 3323 4668.24
Ranking points 4668.24