us bendah\\'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1046300313800
Deaths714-150-107100
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups2060012000
Flag Returns3360019800
Flag Captures11600066000
Flag Covers51180091800
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills69120082800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills12960077400
Multi Kills4160024600
Ultra Kills2760016200
Monster Kills26120031200
Killing Sprees5760034200
Rampages136007800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 710100
Divided by game minutes 173 4104.62
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes4104.62-0.3-1231
Ranking points 2873.24