hu l3artek's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags134173004025100
Deaths16927-150-2539050
Suicides125-150-18750
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes582600349200
Flag Pickups241600144600
Flag Returns612600367200
Flag Captures616000366000
Flag Covers95318001715400
Flag Seals15120018000
Flag Assists593000177000
Flag Kills111312001335600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1576600945600
Multi Kills497600298200
Ultra Kills197600118200
Monster Kills2391200286800
Killing Sprees447600268200
Rampages7260043200
Dominatings109009000
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes218003600
Total 7909500
Divided by game minutes 2677 2954.61
Ranking points 2954.61