il KRAYEM's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7897030023691000
Deaths52290-150-7843500
Suicides287-150-43050
Teamkills13-1200-15600
Flag Takes16946001016400
Flag Pickups522600313200
Flag Returns1009600605400
Flag Captures22660001356000
Flag Covers401318007223400
Flag Seals2191200262800
Flag Assists1383000414000
Flag Kills301412003616800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills104286006256800
Multi Kills39936002395800
Ultra Kills16926001015200
Monster Kills137112001645200
Killing Sprees38536002311800
Rampages426600255600
Dominatings7290064800
Unstoppables21120025200
Godlikes418007200
Total 44574450
Divided by game minutes 9472 4705.92
Ranking points 4705.92