us Nate_65's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags225563006766800
Deaths49257-150-7388550
Suicides290-150-43500
Teamkills8-1200-9600
Flag Takes42126002527200
Flag Pickups18286001096800
Flag Returns40776002446200
Flag Captures66960004014000
Flag Covers104318001877400
Flag Seals39120046800
Flag Assists2383000714000
Flag Kills362612004351200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills20866001251600
Multi Kills305600183000
Ultra Kills6160036600
Monster Kills39120046800
Killing Sprees411600246600
Rampages2860016800
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables612007200
Godlikes218003600
Total 18197250
Divided by game minutes 8447 2154.29
Ranking points 2154.29