us boo's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags103403003102000
Deaths16742-150-2511300
Suicides101-150-15150
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes1379600827400
Flag Pickups412600247200
Flag Returns912600547200
Flag Captures16860001008000
Flag Covers5031800905400
Flag Seals26120031200
Flag Assists1013000303000
Flag Kills96812001161600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1157600694200
Multi Kills306600183600
Ultra Kills9660057600
Monster Kills73120087600
Killing Sprees250600150000
Rampages1760010200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 6789150
Divided by game minutes 3126 2171.83
Ranking points 2171.83