do Mmg's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags333253009997500
Deaths19248-150-2887200
Suicides101-150-15150
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes1170600702000
Flag Pickups495600297000
Flag Returns970600582000
Flag Captures17360001038000
Flag Covers191518003447000
Flag Seals82120098400
Flag Assists1013000303000
Flag Kills219412002632800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills41606002496000
Multi Kills18096001085400
Ultra Kills870600522000
Monster Kills91212001094400
Killing Sprees16956001017000
Rampages253600151800
Dominatings5490048600
Unstoppables15120018000
Godlikes9180016200
Total 22641150
Divided by game minutes 3121 7254.45
Ranking points 7254.45