us nAn's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4276830012830400
Deaths36570-150-5485500
Suicides208-150-31200
Teamkills15-1200-18000
Flag Takes1276600765600
Flag Pickups904600542400
Flag Returns17926001075200
Flag Captures18460001104000
Flag Covers234718004224600
Flag Seals931200111600
Flag Assists1483000444000
Flag Kills386912004642800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills54246003254400
Multi Kills18076001084200
Ultra Kills645600387000
Monster Kills5011200601200
Killing Sprees1628600976800
Rampages200600120000
Dominatings4890043200
Unstoppables10120012000
Godlikes8180014400
Total 26699100
Divided by game minutes 6390 4178.26
Ranking points 4178.26