do Mmg.'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15334230046002600
Deaths90396-150-13559400
Suicides496-150-74400
Teamkills40-1200-48000
Flag Takes65256003915000
Flag Pickups25766001545600
Flag Returns46346002780400
Flag Captures83060004980000
Flag Covers9430180016974000
Flag Seals3901200468000
Flag Assists53230001596000
Flag Kills9930120011916000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1913560011481000
Multi Kills82816004968600
Ultra Kills38496002309400
Monster Kills400512004806000
Killing Sprees78466004707600
Rampages1122600673200
Dominatings225900202500
Unstoppables60120072000
Godlikes54180097200
Total 105813300
Divided by game minutes 14933 7085.87
Ranking points 7085.87