gb y=mx+c's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags245803007374000
Deaths40067-150-6010050
Suicides232-150-34800
Teamkills18-1200-21600
Flag Takes42596002555400
Flag Pickups18236001093800
Flag Returns28756001725000
Flag Captures61060003660000
Flag Covers117218002109600
Flag Seals861200103200
Flag Assists2793000837000
Flag Kills265412003184800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills27056001623000
Multi Kills526600315600
Ultra Kills12060072000
Monster Kills58120069600
Killing Sprees344600206400
Rampages2060012000
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 18880650
Divided by game minutes 6864 2750.68
Ranking points 2750.68