de аRevolvermann*'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags33230099600
Deaths304-150-45600
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2760016200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns1860010800
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers26180046800
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills24120028800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2760016200
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills13120015600
Killing Sprees126007200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 237000
Divided by game minutes 50 4740.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4740.00-0.5-2370
Ranking points 2370.00