nl {el}Mak's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags156273004688100
Deaths16063-150-2409450
Suicides66-150-9900
Teamkills9-1200-10800
Flag Takes22526001351200
Flag Pickups1127600676200
Flag Returns20246001214400
Flag Captures37960002274000
Flag Covers90418001627200
Flag Seals851200102000
Flag Assists1483000444000
Flag Kills229312002751600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills19996001199400
Multi Kills625600375000
Ultra Kills214600128400
Monster Kills1691200202800
Killing Sprees516600309600
Rampages2960017400
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 14940750
Divided by game minutes 2364 6320.11
Ranking points 6320.11