fr Rokku's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3876630011629800
Deaths21229-150-3184350
Suicides126-150-18900
Teamkills7-1200-8400
Flag Takes1444600866400
Flag Pickups657600394200
Flag Returns1532600919200
Flag Captures40160002406000
Flag Covers202718003648600
Flag Seals1111200133200
Flag Assists1023000306000
Flag Kills361012004332000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills50766003045600
Multi Kills17856001071000
Ultra Kills689600413400
Monster Kills6281200753600
Killing Sprees18546001112400
Rampages372600223200
Dominatings120900108000
Unstoppables34120040800
Godlikes34180061200
Total 28252950
Divided by game minutes 4984 5668.73
Ranking points 5668.73