es <PoD>Suinegon's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2655300796500
Deaths5199-150-779850
Suicides32-150-4800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes391600234600
Flag Pickups172600103200
Flag Returns249600149400
Flag Captures266000156000
Flag Covers1881800338400
Flag Seals14120016800
Flag Assists22300066000
Flag Kills2271200272400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills276600165600
Multi Kills4260025200
Ultra Kills2360013800
Monster Kills20120024000
Killing Sprees4960029400
Rampages46002400
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 1611150
Divided by game minutes 791 2036.85
Ranking points 2036.85