it relax.jkz's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags62353001870500
Deaths6900-150-1035000
Suicides53-150-7950
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes221600132600
Flag Pickups182600109200
Flag Returns373600223800
Flag Captures396000234000
Flag Covers3501800630000
Flag Seals44120052800
Flag Assists33300099000
Flag Kills5351200642000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills764600458400
Multi Kills213600127800
Ultra Kills5660033600
Monster Kills41120049200
Killing Sprees219600131400
Rampages2160012600
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3765450
Divided by game minutes 1348 2793.36
Ranking points 2793.36