nl RAMBO's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags85163002554800
Deaths9286-150-1392900
Suicides57-150-8550
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes479600287400
Flag Pickups275600165000
Flag Returns434600260400
Flag Captures596000354000
Flag Covers5031800905400
Flag Seals29120034800
Flag Assists26300078000
Flag Kills5841200700800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1022600613200
Multi Kills284600170400
Ultra Kills10860064800
Monster Kills1041200124800
Killing Sprees301600180600
Rampages2660015600
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 5114250
Divided by game minutes 1674 3055.11
Ranking points 3055.11