co [R]^ا¥®î§'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3848030011544000
Deaths23445-150-3516750
Suicides97-150-14550
Teamkills8-1200-9600
Flag Takes1078600646800
Flag Pickups480600288000
Flag Returns824600494400
Flag Captures16760001002000
Flag Covers243718004386600
Flag Seals1381200165600
Flag Assists883000264000
Flag Kills262412003148800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills47346002840400
Multi Kills21086001264800
Ultra Kills1027600616200
Monster Kills105712001268400
Killing Sprees19106001146000
Rampages269600161400
Dominatings5390047700
Unstoppables11120013200
Godlikes418007200
Total 25764600
Divided by game minutes 3524 7311.18
Ranking points 7311.18