ua Tag's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags571300171300
Deaths523-150-78450
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2660015600
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns2260013200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers16180028800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills54120064800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7860046800
Multi Kills2960017400
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills9120010800
Killing Sprees2560015000
Rampages36001800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 353250
Divided by game minutes 85 4155.88
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4155.88-0.5-2077
Ranking points 2077.94