nl Some_Backup's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags231563006946800
Deaths30655-150-4598250
Suicides127-150-19050
Teamkills17-1200-20400
Flag Takes1372600823200
Flag Pickups872600523200
Flag Returns1605600963000
Flag Captures21960001314000
Flag Covers165418002977200
Flag Seals51120061200
Flag Assists1223000366000
Flag Kills184912002218800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills25396001523400
Multi Kills745600447000
Ultra Kills266600159600
Monster Kills2721200326400
Killing Sprees693600415800
Rampages7660045600
Dominatings1490012600
Unstoppables612007200
Godlikes218003600
Total 14496900
Divided by game minutes 5030 2882.09
Ranking points 2882.09