nl [FtF]Questje's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags61193001835700
Deaths8755-150-1313250
Suicides55-150-8250
Teamkills8-1200-9600
Flag Takes288600172800
Flag Pickups325600195000
Flag Returns458600274800
Flag Captures546000324000
Flag Covers5111800919800
Flag Seals18120021600
Flag Assists343000102000
Flag Kills6671200800400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills766600459600
Multi Kills243600145800
Ultra Kills8960053400
Monster Kills65120078000
Killing Sprees169600101400
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 4155000
Divided by game minutes 1079 3850.79
Ranking points 3850.79