us DEATHMASTER's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags236903007107000
Deaths35292-150-5293800
Suicides135-150-20250
Teamkills15-1200-18000
Flag Takes17606001056000
Flag Pickups1382600829200
Flag Returns17026001021200
Flag Captures29760001782000
Flag Covers164618002962800
Flag Seals42120050400
Flag Assists1493000447000
Flag Kills188112002257200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills27906001674000
Multi Kills727600436200
Ultra Kills276600165600
Monster Kills2401200288000
Killing Sprees525600315000
Rampages5160030600
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes518009000
Total 15111150
Divided by game minutes 5039 2998.84
Ranking points 2998.84