cl Nico's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1168300350400
Deaths2068-150-310200
Suicides21-150-3150
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes14360085800
Flag Pickups5760034200
Flag Returns10060060000
Flag Captures296000174000
Flag Covers681800122400
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists13300039000
Flag Kills1241200148800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11960071400
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees2160012600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 801150
Divided by game minutes 565 1417.96
Ranking points 1417.96