us Player1's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags32455330097365900
Deaths189616-150-28442400
Suicides961-150-144150
Teamkills295-1200-354000
Flag Takes122716007362600
Flag Pickups52226003133200
Flag Returns113646006818400
Flag Captures2681600016086000
Flag Covers19468180035042400
Flag Seals7341200880800
Flag Assists93530002805000
Flag Kills24879120029854800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3711660022269600
Multi Kills145516008730600
Ultra Kills66396003983400
Monster Kills8773120010527600
Killing Sprees147066008823600
Rampages26836001609800
Dominatings771900693900
Unstoppables3021200362400
Godlikes4211800757800
Total 228167250
Divided by game minutes 38138 5982.67
Ranking points 5982.67