us eZ's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags18293530054880500
Deaths119180-150-17877000
Suicides505-150-75750
Teamkills162-1200-194400
Flag Takes24456001467000
Flag Pickups21316001278600
Flag Returns67626004057200
Flag Captures64860003888000
Flag Covers14462180026031600
Flag Seals2561200307200
Flag Assists2823000846000
Flag Kills10930120013116000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1959960011759400
Multi Kills78046004682400
Ultra Kills37696002261400
Monster Kills564412006772800
Killing Sprees85526005131200
Rampages18266001095600
Dominatings478900430200
Unstoppables1851200222000
Godlikes1471800264600
Total 120344550
Divided by game minutes 21287 5653.43
Ranking points 5653.43