it Pizza_58's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags42183001265400
Deaths7968-150-1195200
Suicides33-150-4950
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes172600103200
Flag Pickups13060078000
Flag Returns303600181800
Flag Captures216000126000
Flag Covers2231800401400
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists20300060000
Flag Kills2881200345600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills450600270000
Multi Kills11560069000
Ultra Kills2660015600
Monster Kills14120016800
Killing Sprees7960047400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1793850
Divided by game minutes 1252 1432.79
Ranking points 1432.79