fr Bounce-BOT's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags223363006700800
Deaths14231-150-2134650
Suicides46-150-6900
Teamkills10-1200-12000
Flag Takes535600321000
Flag Pickups352600211200
Flag Returns775600465000
Flag Captures1356000810000
Flag Covers89518001611000
Flag Seals1221200146400
Flag Assists743000222000
Flag Kills156812001881600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills29136001747800
Multi Kills1128600676800
Ultra Kills484600290400
Monster Kills4001200480000
Killing Sprees1088600652800
Rampages11960071400
Dominatings2890025200
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes118001800
Total 14166450
Divided by game minutes 2600 5448.63
Ranking points 5448.63